PALMARES CHALLENGE MASCULIN
  SENIOR V1 V2 V3 V4
2017 EL HANIF AZDIN GIRARD PATRICE CONTI SALVATORE LENOURRY ROGER DHUIEGE BERNARD
2016 BERGER / MERINO GIRARD PATRICE DELBE DOMINIQUE LENOURRY ROGER MAZUIR MARC
2015 RACODON NICOLAS VINSON FRANCK DELBE DOMINIQUE DHUIEGE BERNARD MAZUIR MARC
2014 PERROTIN PIERRE JEAN JOLY JEROME DELBE DOMINIQUE CONSTANT MICHEL MAZUIR MARC
2013 WILLY LEON MATEO FABRICE DELBE DOMINIQUE DHUIEGE BERNARD MAZUIR MARC
2012 ALANKIEWICZ ROMUALD DULUYE LAURENT DELBE DOMINIQUE DHUIEGE BERNARD MAZUIR MARC
2011 ALANKIEWICZ ROMUALD CREBIER PHILIPPE DELBE DOMINIQUE MAZUIR MARC  
2010 ARMAND PHILIPPE MASSON PATRICK DELBE DOMINIQUE MAZUIR MARC  
2009 CHICHOUX YANNICK DELBE DOMINIQUE VERDET SERGE MAZUIR MARC  
2008 PERROTIN PIERRE JEAN RIVOIRE JEAN MICHEL RAMBORGUI JEAN PAUL LYONNET JEAN CLAUDE  
2007 PERROTIN PIERRE JEAN DELBE DOMINIQUE RAMBORGUI JEAN PAUL FITOS ANDRE  
2006 PERROTIN PIERRE JEAN DELBE DOMINIQUE GRIVET CLAUDE BERMANN JEAN CKAUDE  
2005 AZEMA JIMMY DELBE DOMINIQUE THOMAS JACKY MAZUIR MARC  
2004 JOLY JEROME DELBE DOMINIQUE BOERI GERARD MAZUIR MARC  
2003 RIVOLLIER PHILIPPE DELBE DOMINIQUE PERRIGNON MICHEL BERMANN JEAN CKAUDE  
2002 JOLY JEROME VERDET SERGE FLAUGERE GERARD BERMANN JEAN CKAUDE  
2001 LIGER MICKAEL DELBE DOMINIQUE PERRIGNON MICHEL BERMANN JEAN CKAUDE  
2000 QUENIN STEPHANE VERDET SERGE TISON WILLIAM LAPERROUZE HENRI  
1999 GEORGES ERIC DEMORY CHRISTIAN ROLANDEZ NOEL RAMIREZ MANUEL  
1998 DELBE DOMINIQUE RAMBORGUI JEAN PAUL MAZUIR MARC BERGER LOUIS  
1997 DELBE DOMINIQUE GRIVET CLAUDE GENS MARCEL RAMIREZ MANUEL  
1996 DELBE DOMINIQUE GRIVET CLAUDE GENS MARCEL RAMIREZ MANUEL  
           
PALMARES CHALLENGE FEMININ
  SENIOR V1 V2 V3 V4
2017 FATIGUET MARTINE CHEVASSU DOROTHEE PERRIAND MONIQUE CONSTANT BRIGITTE DROUAL MONIQUE
2016 ANDRE MASSE NADEGE DAUJAT ISABELLE DUCHENE FABIENNE CONSTANT BRIGITTE DROUAL MONIQUE
2015 ANDRE MASSE NADEGE JARRAFOUX ALEXANDRA DUCHENE FABIENNE GUIGUE MARIE-F  
2014 VITTET ANNE SOPHIE LECLERC CORINNE REVIL SYLVETTE DROUAL MONIQUE  
2013 ANDRE MASSE NADEGE AUDET COLETTE CORNET THERESE LAMBERT JOELLE  
2012 VITTET ANNE SOPHIE AUDET COLETTE REVIL SYLVETTE DROUAL MONIQUE  
2011 VITTET ANNE SOPHIE LECLERC CORINNE REVIL SYLVETTE DROUAL MONIQUE  
2010 VITTET ANNE SOPHIE BARY ANABELA REVIL SYLVETTE DROUAL MONIQUE  
2009 VITTET ANNE SOPHIE GUITTET CATHERINE REVIL SYLVETTE DROUAL MONIQUE  
2008 MAZUIR SARAH BENGUECHE DJAMILA REVIL SYLVETTE LYONNET CHRISTINE  
2007 RUELEN ANNE REVIL SYLVETTE      
2006 QUENIN VERONIQUE LIGER JOSIE      
2005 CHARVET SYLVIE GUITTET CATHERINE      
2004 VEDELAGO CHRISTINE PERRIAND MONIQUE      
2003 BERTHAUD MYRIAM TISON ANNE      
2002 CHARVET SYLVIE TISON ANNE      
2001 FERREIRA MANUELA CORNET THERESE      
2000 BANGE NADINE DELLA BIANCA PATRICIA      
1999 MICOUD MURIELLE DELLA BIANCA PATRICIA      
1998 COQUILLAT MARTINE TARDY MURIELLE      
1997 HOUOT MARI MADELEINE COLOMB CHRISTIANE      
1996 HOUOT MARI MADELEINE COLOMB CHRISTIANE      
           
PALMARES CHALLENGE JEUNE
  CADET CADETTE JUNIOR M JUNIOR F  
2017 ST JUVIN TOM        
2016          
2015     MATEO BASTIEN     



 



 
Créé avec Créer un site
Créer un site gratuitement